Race Information
Month September
Row Labels Kart Number  Name  Speed  Best Time  Best Lap No  Laps  Points  Grid
1
 RACE 1  ALL CADETS
1 22  George THOMSON 43.85  0:51.94 7 7 30  
2 27  James THOMPSON 43.87  0:51.91 7 7 30  
3 59  Yukinori ISHII 43.63  0:52.20 7 7 29  
4 18  Samuel POOLEY 43.49  0:52.36 7 7 28  
5 77  Adam WORLEY 43.49  0:52.37 7 7 29  
6 55  Jordan RICHARDS 43.6  0:52.23 7 7 28  
7 25  Harry MAILER 42.85  0:53.15 7 7 27  
8 80  Lawrence BOYINGTON 43.07  0:52.88 7 7 30  
9 16  Luke FRANCIS 41.56  0:54.80 7 7 26  
10 21  George SWEETMAN 42.29  0:53.85 5 7 27  
11 46  Matteo ZANETTI 42.54  0:53.53 5 7 25  
12 49  Harry KING 42.5  0:53.58 5 7 26  
13 63  Archie STRONG 41.56  0:54.80 6 7 24  
14 39  Daniel LAMPORT 42.49  0:53.60 5 7 23  
15 47  Samuel DOBBS 42.6  0:53.46 5 7 22  
16 24  Jamie NOTT-BOWER 42.3  0:53.84 7 7 21  
17 99  Todd KENNEDY 42.76  0:53.26 7 7 20  
18 29  Matthew ROUND-GARRIDO 42.39  0:53.73 6 7 19  
19 31  Laura CHAPPLE 41.69  0:54.63 7 7 29  
20 17  Nathan LUNNESS 40.8  0:55.82 7 7 18  
 DNF 33  Tommy DAVIES 41.32  0:55.12 4 4 25  
88  Harry KENNEDY 32.13  1:10.89 1 2 17  
2
 RACE 2 Mini MAX / Jnr TKM
1 43  David WRIGHT 50.71  0:44.91 2 8 30  
2 97  Lewis BOWLES 50.05  0:45.50 2 8 29  
3 99  George WILSON 49.08  0:46.40 2 8 28  
4 54  Harry STURT 50.22  0:45.35 2 8 27  
5 33  Jack CONSTABLE 48.64  0:46.82 2 8 26  
6 96  Alan REES 49.16  0:46.33 2 8 25  
7 95  Leroy BROWN 47.27  0:48.18 3 8 24  
8 61  Jodene NEWMAN 47.66  0:47.78 2 8 23  
9 36  Ryan GRIFFITHS 48.99  0:46.49 3 8 22  
10 86  Ben BLICK 49.39  0:46.11 2 8 21  
11 24  Callum HARTRIDGE 47.84  0:47.60 3 8 20  
12 48  William DOWLING 47.02  0:48.43 2 8 19  
13 44  Sammy BOURLET 48.13  0:47.32 2 7 18  
 DNF 78  Peter NEWMAN 48.44  0:47.01 2 2 17  
3
 RACE 3  JUNIOR MAX
1 78  Samuel CASSIDY 51.03  0:44.63 0 8 30  
2 57  Kieran GIFFORD 50.69  0:44.93 0 8 29  
3 93  Matt CHANT 50.41  0:45.18 3 8 28  
4 18  Oliver PIDGLEY 51.43  0:44.28 4 8 27  
5 77  Benjamin SPURGE 50.01  0:45.54 4 8 26  
6 82  Harry ROOTES 50.24  0:45.33 2 8 25  
7 23  Ian BOLLAND 49.8  0:45.73 4 8 24  
8 37  Ben CHEESEMAN 49.71  0:45.81 3 8 23  
9 66  Samuel COWLAM 51  0:44.65 7 8 22  
10 90  Max WALTON 50.55  0:45.05 4 8 21  
11 24  Archie WHITE 48.87  0:46.60 2 8 20  
12 83  Mathew DUFFETT 49.52  0:45.99 4 8 19  
13 81  Joshua LOMAS 47.94  0:47.50 0 8 18  
14 72  Matt WARD 48.43  0:47.02 4 8 17  
15 65  Angus MAINLAND 50.23  0:45.34 7 8 16  
16 47  Owen HUNTER 48.14  0:47.31 2 8 15  
 DNF 76  Michael GIBBINS 40.31  0:56.49 1 1 14  
4
 RACE 4 125 MAX
1 89  Michael KENT 46.55  0:48.92 5 8 30  
2 31  Dean HALE 46.04  0:49.46 5 8 29  
3 56  Tom KITE 45.66  0:49.88 8 8 28  
4 72  Peter COLE 45.36  0:50.21 6 8 27  
5 40  Mark REDDING 45.84  0:49.68 5 8 26  
6 75  James DOWDING 45.82  0:49.70 5 8 25  
7 69  Scott SMART 45.16  0:50.43 5 8 24  
8 20  James KING 45.49  0:50.06 4 8 23  
9 33  Ben COGGINS 45.22  0:50.36 6 8 22  
10 77  Jack DRINKALL 44.65  0:51.00 4 8 21  
11 32  Michael CHEEK 42.76  0:53.26 7 8 20  
12 70  Adam LODGE 41.73  0:54.57 4 8 19  
13 90  Andy YELLAND 41.82  0:54.45 4 8 18  
14 41  Chris LODGE 39.36  0:57.86 3 6 17  
15 36  Talor REAY 40.07  0:56.84 2 6 16  
 DNF 54  Jake STURT 37.84  1:00.19 1 2 15  
55  Michael LEAT 12.5  3:02.13 1 1 14  
5
 RACE 5 177 MAX & MASTERS
1 18  Jamie DRABBLE 46.33  0:49.15 2 8 30  
2 49  Steve PRATT 45.79  0:49.74 7 8 29  
3 34  Peter THOMAS    M 44.9  0:50.72 8 8 30  
4 33  Matthew OKE 43.75  0:52.05 3 8 28  
5 16  Charlie WATSON     M 44.45  0:51.23 7 8 29  
6 38  Michael PARSONS 43.71  0:52.10 4 8 27  
7 90  Graham MACKIE    M 44.36  0:51.34 5 8 28  
8 86  David KEEN     M 43.45  0:52.41 6 8 27  
9 24  Aaron WEARN 43.38  0:52.50 6 8 26  
10 77  Robert RODDY 43.85  0:51.94 5 8 25  
11 59  Graham LODGE     M 43.67  0:52.15 5 8 26  
12 73  Jim PLUNKETT   M 44.01  0:51.75 8 8 25  
13 63  Nicholas WATERS     M 44.08  0:51.67 6 8 24  
14 23  Nick BROKER 43.8  0:52.00 6 8 24  
15 44  Kieron WOOLGAR    M 43.37  0:52.51 6 8 23  
16 55  Rob PRINCE     M 42.85  0:53.15 6 7 22  
17 88  Rob SMITH 43.14  0:52.79 5 7 23  
18 65  Julian PERRY      M 37.3  1:01.06 4 7 21  
6
 RACE 6 ALL CADETS
1 55  Jordan RICHARDS 41.43  0:54.97 4 7 30  
2 46  Matteo ZANETTI 41.35  0:55.08 4 7 29  
3 59  Yukinori ISHII 41.06  0:55.47 2 7 30  
4 85  Jason DUFFETT 40.64  0:56.04 6 7 29  
5 97  Marcus BOYD 40.63  0:56.05 5 7 30  
6 77  Adam WORLEY 40.42  0:56.34 3 7 28  
7 36  Jack BARBER 40.57  0:56.13 7 7 28  
8 18  Samuel POOLEY 40.16  0:56.71 5 7 27  
9 28  Bradwyn JONES 39.81  0:57.20 6 7 26  
10 21  George SWEETMAN 39.47  0:57.70 4 7 25  
11 47  Samuel DOBBS 39.56  0:57.57 3 7 27  
12 80  Lawrence BOYINGTON 38.82  0:58.66 3 7 29  
13 16  Luke FRANCIS 39.5  0:57.66 6 7 26  
14 40  Thomas ALDERTON 39.52  0:57.63 6 7 24  
15 29  Matthew ROUND-GARRIDO 39.74  0:57.31 2 7 25  
16 37  Elliot HARVEY 39.7  0:57.36 6 7 24  
17 25  Harry MAILER 39  0:58.40 4 7 23  
18 99  Todd KENNEDY 38.78  0:58.73 7 7 22  
19 67  Joe PFIFFNER 38.08  0:59.81 6 7 28  
20 17  Nathan LUNNESS 38.2  0:59.62 7 7 21  
21 23  Robert HERRING 38.85  0:58.62 5 7 23  
22 34  Lauren HUGHES 37.52  1:00.70 7 7 22  
23 39  Daniel LAMPORT 39.01  0:58.38 6 7 20  
24 63  Archie STRONG 36.46  1:02.47 4 6 19  
7
 RACE 7 JUNIOR MAX
1 81  Joshua LOMAS 44.6  0:51.06 0 8 30  
2 18  Oliver PIDGLEY 45.9  0:49.62 6 8 29  
3 66  Samuel COWLAM 45.2  0:50.38 4 8 28  
4 83  Mathew DUFFETT 45.44  0:50.12 5 8 27  
5 93  Matt CHANT 45.31  0:50.26 8 8 26  
6 24  Archie WHITE 44.47  0:51.21 8 8 25  
7 78  Samuel CASSIDY 44.7  0:50.95 6 8 24  
8 47  Owen HUNTER 44.23  0:51.49 2 8 23  
9 65  Angus MAINLAND 44.17  0:51.56 6 8 22  
10 37  Ben CHEESEMAN 43.75  0:52.05 4 8 21  
11 76  Michael GIBBINS 45.37  0:50.19 4 8 20  
12 72  Matt WARD 44.12  0:51.62 5 8 19  
13 29  Christopher WESEMAEL 43.86  0:51.92 3 8 18  
14 90  Max WALTON 43.96  0:51.80 7 8 17  
15 77  Benjamin SPURGE 43.3  0:52.59 7 8 16  
 DNF 23  Ian BOLLAND 44.32  0:51.39 4 5 15  
82  Harry ROOTES 0  0:00.00 0 0 14  
8
 RACE 8 MINI MAX/JUNIOR TKM
1 43  David WRIGHT 44.32  0:51.39 3 8 30  
2 54  Harry STURT 44.23  0:51.49 5 8 29  
3 33  Jack CONSTABLE 43.38  0:52.50 4 8 28  
4 96  Alan REES 43.85  0:51.93 4 8 27  
5 48  William DOWLING 43.33  0:52.56 6 8 26  
6 97  Lewis BOWLES 43.07  0:52.87 5 8 25  
7 36  Ryan GRIFFITHS 43.22  0:52.69 6 8 24  
8 99  George WILSON 42.46  0:53.64 4 8 23  
9 86  Ben BLICK 42.64  0:53.41 3 8 22  
10 78  Peter NEWMAN 41.3  0:55.14 3 8 30  
11 44  Sammy BOURLET 40.67  0:55.99 2 7 29  
12 61  Jodene NEWMAN 40.14  0:56.74 3 6 28  
 DNF 24  Callum HARTRIDGE 40.23  0:56.61 5 6 21  
95  Leroy BROWN 0  0:00.00 0 0 20  
9
 RACE 9 SENIOR TKM
1 77  Stewart MORRIS 42.92  0:53.06 5 8 30  
2 21  Martin KIRBY 42.79  0:53.22 3 8 29  
3 41  Mark ELDER 42.57  0:53.50 8 8 28  
4 93  Joshua WATERS 41.88  0:54.38 2 8 27  
5 42  Mark ARGENT 41.41  0:54.99 7 8 26  
10
 RACE 10 ALL GEARBOX
1 95  Gary ARLOTT 49.66  0:45.86 6 8 30  
2 8  Kenton ASHFORTH 48.36  0:47.09 6 8 29  
3 46  Ashley ASHFORTH 47.32  0:48.13 7 8 30  
4 54  Alan HARDING 47.73  0:47.71 7 8 29  
5 26  Steve BERIO 48.57  0:46.89 7 8 28  
6 27  James BERIO 47.75  0:47.69 7 8 27  
 DNF 39  Rob RANDALL 43.52  0:52.33 1 1 28  
11
 RACE  11 ALL CADETS
1 55  Jordan RICHARDS 41.76  0:54.53 6 7 30  
2 59  Yukinori ISHII 41.58  0:54.77 7 7 30  
3 22  George THOMSON 41.78  0:54.51 7 7 29  
4 85  Jason DUFFETT 41.11  0:55.40 7 7 28  
5 36  Jack BARBER 41.34  0:55.09 7 7 27  
6 97  Marcus BOYD 40.55  0:56.16 5 7 30  
7 28  Bradwyn JONES 40.46  0:56.28 5 7 26  
8 40  Thomas ALDERTON 40.19  0:56.66 5 7 25  
9 46  Matteo ZANETTI 40.19  0:56.66 5 7 29  
10 77  Adam WORLEY 40.26  0:56.57 5 7 28  
11 27  James THOMPSON 40.48  0:56.26 7 7 27  
12 80  Lawrence BOYINGTON 39.69  0:57.38 7 7 29  
13 23  Robert HERRING 39.7  0:57.37 7 7 24  
14 47  Samuel DOBBS 40.35  0:56.44 7 7 26  
15 99  Todd KENNEDY 39.96  0:56.99 6 7 25  
16 49  Harry KING 39.43  0:57.75 6 7 23  
17 33  Tommy DAVIES 39.06  0:58.30 5 7 22  
18 37  Elliot HARVEY 40.22  0:56.62 6 7 24  
19 24  Jamie NOTT-BOWER 38.29  0:59.48 6 7 23  
20 21  George SWEETMAN 39.81  0:57.21 6 7 21  
21 88  Harry KENNEDY 38.33  0:59.42 4 7 22  
22 34  Lauren HUGHES 38.61  0:58.98 7 7 20  
23 31  Laura CHAPPLE 38.62  0:58.97 6 7 28  
12
 RACE 12  125 MAX
1 89  Michael KENT 46.74  0:48.72 7 8 30  
2 40  Mark REDDING 46.19  0:49.30 5 8 29  
3 56  Tom KITE 45.77  0:49.76 8 8 28  
4 31  Dean HALE 46.18  0:49.32 7 8 27  
5 17  Jonathan DRABBLE 46.72  0:48.74 6 8 26  
6 77  Jack DRINKALL 46.11  0:49.39 6 8 25  
7 33  Ben COGGINS 45.75  0:49.78 6 8 24  
8 20  James KING 45.38  0:50.18 3 8 23  
9 72  Peter COLE 45.68  0:49.85 4 8 22  
10 32  Michael CHEEK 45.88  0:49.64 4 8 21  
11 69  Scott SMART 45.66  0:49.88 7 8 20  
12 75  James DOWDING 45.87  0:49.65 6 8 19  
13 36  Talor REAY 45.34  0:50.23 8 8 18  
14 54  Jake STURT 46.06  0:49.44 8 8 17  
15 16  Daniel WATSON 44.87  0:50.75 4 8 16  
16 90  Andy YELLAND 45.12  0:50.47 4 8 15  
17 55  Michael LEAT 45.11  0:50.48 8 8 14  
18 70  Adam LODGE 44.81  0:50.82 6 8 13  
19 41  Chris LODGE 43.74  0:52.07 7 8 12  
13
 RACE 13 177 MAX & MASTERS
1 18  Jamie DRABBLE 47.68  0:47.76 7 8 30  
2 49  Steve PRATT 47.05  0:48.40 8 8 29  
3 38  Michael PARSONS 46.57  0:48.90 6 8 28  
4 16  Charlie WATSON     M 46.28  0:49.21 8 8 30  
5 34  Peter THOMAS    M 47.13  0:48.32 8 8 29  
6 88  Rob SMITH 45.93  0:49.58 8 8 27  
7 73  Jim PLUNKETT   M 46.02  0:49.49 8 8 28  
8 77  Robert RODDY 46.15  0:49.35 8 8 26  
9 59  Graham LODGE     M 45.43  0:50.13 8 8 27  
10 33  Matthew OKE 46.2  0:49.29 8 8 25  
11 86  David KEEN     M 45.1  0:50.50 8 8 26  
12 44  Kieron WOOLGAR    M 46.35  0:49.13 8 8 25  
13 23  Nick BROKER 45.57  0:49.97 8 8 24  
14 63  Nicholas WATERS     M 44.69  0:50.96 8 8 24  
15 90  Graham MACKIE    M 44.94  0:50.68 8 8 23  
16 65  Julian PERRY      M 45.37  0:50.20 6 8 22  
17 40  Chris PARTRIDGE     M 44.83  0:50.80 7 8 21  
18 24  Aaron WEARN 45.04  0:50.56 6 8 23  
19 55  Rob PRINCE     M 44.94  0:50.67 7 8 20  
 DNF 28  Daniel DREW 0  0:00.00 0 0 22  
14
 RACE 14 SENIOR TKM
1 21  Martin KIRBY 48.14  0:47.31 3 8 30  
2 77  Stewart MORRIS 47.88  0:47.56 8 8 29  
3 93  Joshua WATERS 47.71  0:47.73 3 8 28  
4 41  Mark ELDER 46.96  0:48.50 2 8 27  
5 42  Mark ARGENT 47.68  0:47.76 4 8 26  
15
 RACE  15 All GEARBOX
1 95  Gary ARLOTT 54.51  0:41.78 7 8 30  
2 46  Ashley ASHFORTH 55.42  0:41.09 5 8 30  
3 27  James BERIO 54.53  0:41.76 5 8 29  
4 54  Alan HARDING 53.94  0:42.22 3 8 28  
 DNF 26  Steve BERIO 54.27  0:41.96 2 3 27  
16
 RACE 16  ALL CADETS
1 22  George THOMSON 45.35  0:50.22 5 7 30  
2 27  James THOMPSON 44.82  0:50.81 2 7 30  
3 18  Samuel POOLEY 45.02  0:50.59 6 7 29  
4 85  Jason DUFFETT 44.89  0:50.73 6 7 28  
5 28  Bradwyn JONES 44.94  0:50.67 6 7 27  
6 25  Harry MAILER 44.7  0:50.95 4 7 29  
7 36  Jack BARBER 44.32  0:51.39 2 7 26  
8 33  Tommy DAVIES 44.62  0:51.04 7 7 25  
9 37  Elliot HARVEY 44.25  0:51.46 5 7 28  
10 40  Thomas ALDERTON 44.44  0:51.24 5 7 24  
11 24  Jamie NOTT-BOWER 43.96  0:51.80 5 7 27  
12 29  Matthew ROUND-GARRIDO 43.32  0:52.57 6 7 26  
13 97  Marcus BOYD 44.54  0:51.13 4 7 30  
14 49  Harry KING 44.02  0:51.73 7 7 23  
15 23  Robert HERRING 42.54  0:53.54 7 7 22  
16 39  Daniel LAMPORT 44.08  0:51.66 4 7 25  
17 88  Harry KENNEDY 43.89  0:51.89 4 7 24  
18 63  Archie STRONG 42.2  0:53.96 6 7 23  
19 34  Lauren HUGHES 43.1  0:52.84 7 7 21  
20 17  Nathan LUNNESS 40.9  0:55.68 6 7 22  
 DNF 16  Luke FRANCIS 42.84  0:53.16 3 5 21  
31  Laura CHAPPLE 42.55  0:53.52 2 3 29  
67  Joe PFIFFNER 34.94  1:05.17 1 1 28  
17
 RACE 17 JUNIOR MAX
1 57  Kieran GIFFORD 53.13  0:42.86 6 7 30  
2 23  Ian BOLLAND 52.81  0:43.12 5 7 29  
3 24  Archie WHITE 51.94  0:43.85 0 7 28  
4 76  Michael GIBBINS 52.95  0:43.01 4 7 27  
5 78  Samuel CASSIDY 52.88  0:43.07 5 7 26  
6 18  Oliver PIDGLEY 53.07  0:42.91 7 7 25  
7 82  Harry ROOTES 53.15  0:42.85 6 7 24  
8 37  Ben CHEESEMAN 52.59  0:43.30 3 7 23  
9 83  Mathew DUFFETT 52.52  0:43.36 6 7 22  
10 93  Matt CHANT 52.57  0:43.32 3 7 21  
11 72  Matt WARD 52.23  0:43.60 2 7 20  
12 66  Samuel COWLAM 51.79  0:43.97 6 7 19  
13 47  Owen HUNTER 51.35  0:44.35 6 7 18  
14 77  Benjamin SPURGE 52.49  0:43.39 6 7 17  
15 29  Christopher WESEMAEL 51.72  0:44.03 5 7 16  
16 90  Max WALTON 51.66  0:44.08 4 7 15  
17 65  Angus MAINLAND 50.95  0:44.70 4 7 14  
 DNF 81  Joshua LOMAS 52.62  0:43.28 6 6 13  
18
 RACE 18 MINI MAX/JUNIOR TKM
1 43  David WRIGHT 51.51  0:44.21 5 8 30  
2 96  Alan REES 50.9  0:44.74 4 8 29  
3 97  Lewis BOWLES 51.38  0:44.32 7 8 28  
4 86  Ben BLICK 50.79  0:44.84 8 8 27  
5 99  George WILSON 50.51  0:45.09 8 8 26  
6 36  Ryan GRIFFITHS 50.36  0:45.22 7 8 25  
7 54  Harry STURT 51.02  0:44.64 7 8 24  
8 24  Callum HARTRIDGE 49.81  0:45.72 6 8 23  
9 48  William DOWLING 49.96  0:45.58 4 8 22  
10 78  Peter NEWMAN 51.15  0:44.52 7 8 30  
11 61  Jodene NEWMAN 49.99  0:45.56 6 8 29  
12 95  Leroy BROWN 48.39  0:47.06 5 8 21  
 DNF 33  Jack CONSTABLE 46.34  0:49.14 1 1 20  
44  Sammy BOURLET 47.91  0:47.53 1 1 28  
19
 RACE 19 125 MAX
1 31  Dean HALE 54.82  0:41.54 3 8 30  
2 89  Michael KENT 54.4  0:41.86 7 8 29  
3 17  Jonathan DRABBLE 54.67  0:41.66 6 8 28  
4 69  Scott SMART 53.93  0:42.23 4 8 27  
5 32  Michael CHEEK 53.95  0:42.21 5 8 26  
6 20  James KING 53.57  0:42.51 3 8 25  
7 77  Jack DRINKALL 53.91  0:42.24 5 8 24  
8 56  Tom KITE 53.61  0:42.48 4 8 23  
9 40  Mark REDDING 53.52  0:42.55 4 8 22  
10 33  Ben COGGINS 53.58  0:42.50 4 8 21  
11 55  Michael LEAT 53.6  0:42.49 3 8 20  
12 72  Peter COLE 53.84  0:42.30 5 8 19  
13 75  James DOWDING 53.83  0:42.31 6 8 18  
14 36  Talor REAY 53.72  0:42.39 6 8 17  
15 54  Jake STURT 53.17  0:42.83 6 8 16  
16 41  Chris LODGE 53.28  0:42.74 6 8 15  
17 16  Daniel WATSON 52.84  0:43.10 7 8 14  
18 70  Adam LODGE 53.61  0:42.48 5 5 13  
 DNF 90  Andy YELLAND 53.48  0:42.58 5 6 12  
20
 RACE 20 177 MAX & MASTERS
1 49  Steve PRATT 53.7  0:42.41 5 8 30  
2 28  Daniel DREW 53.38  0:42.66 3 8 29  
3 18  Jamie DRABBLE 53.51  0:42.56 5 8 28  
4 44  Kieron WOOLGAR    M 53.21  0:42.80 5 8 30  
5 38  Michael PARSONS 53.42  0:42.63 7 8 27  
6 16  Charlie WATSON     M 53.06  0:42.92 4 8 29  
7 73  Jim PLUNKETT   M 52.57  0:43.32 7 8 28  
8 63  Nicholas WATERS     M 52.19  0:43.64 3 8 27  
9 34  Peter THOMAS    M 52.38  0:43.48 4 8 26  
10 24  Aaron WEARN 52.22  0:43.61 5 8 26  
11 77  Robert RODDY 52.79  0:43.14 5 8 25  
12 55  Rob PRINCE     M 52.8  0:43.13 8 8 25  
13 65  Julian PERRY      M 51.4  0:44.31 5 8 24  
14 59  Graham LODGE     M 51.79  0:43.97 3 8 23  
15 86  David KEEN     M 51.45  0:44.26 6 8 22  
16 88  Rob SMITH 51.75  0:44.01 7 8 24  
17 33  Matthew OKE 52.14  0:43.68 5 8 23  
18 90  Graham MACKIE    M 51.99  0:43.80 6 8 21  
19 40  Chris PARTRIDGE     M 51.58  0:44.15 6 8 20  
20 23  Nick BROKER 51.85  0:43.92 6 7 22  
21
 RACE 21 SENIOR TKM
1 77  Stewart MORRIS 51.97  0:43.82 3 8 30  
2 41  Mark ELDER 52.14  0:43.68 4 8 29  
3 93  Joshua WATERS 52.09  0:43.72 4 8 28  
4 42  Mark ARGENT 51.73  0:44.02 6 8 27  
 DNF 21  Martin KIRBY 51.94  0:43.85 3 7 26  
22
 RACE 22 All GEARBOX
1 8  Kenton ASHFORTH 58.63  0:38.84 4 8 30  
2 39  Rob RANDALL 57.96  0:39.29 6 8 29  
3 26  Steve BERIO 57.13  0:39.86 3 8 30  
4 27  James BERIO 56.96  0:39.98 6 8 29  
5 46  Ashley ASHFORTH 56.69  0:40.17 6 8 28  
6 54  Alan HARDING 53.8  0:42.33 2 8 27  
 DNF 95  Gary ARLOTT 48.59  0:46.87 1 1 28  
23
 RACE 23 ALL CADETS 
1 39  Daniel LAMPORT 403.86  0:05.64 0 10 0 1
2 88  Harry KENNEDY 45.04  0:50.56 9 10 0 4
3 34  Lauren HUGHES 44.31  0:51.40 0 10 0 5
4 67  Joe PFIFFNER 43.18  0:52.74 0 10 0 7
5 31  Laura CHAPPLE 44.13  0:51.60 5 10 0 6
6 63  Archie STRONG 42.97  0:53.00 0 10 0 2
7 17  Nathan LUNNESS 41.47  0:54.92 0 10 0 3
24
 RACE 24 JUNIOR MAX 
1 78  Samuel CASSIDY 53.84  0:42.30 7 12 55 2
2 18  Oliver PIDGLEY 53.72  0:42.39 5 12 53 1
3 24  Archie WHITE 53.65  0:42.45 7 12 52 4
4 82  Harry ROOTES 53.93  0:42.23 11 12 51 9
5 23  Ian BOLLAND 53.69  0:42.42 7 12 50 6
6 57  Kieran GIFFORD 53.74  0:42.38 10 12 49 12
7 93  Matt CHANT 53.51  0:42.56 8 12 48 3
8 83  Mathew DUFFETT 53.31  0:42.72 10 12 47 7
9 66  Samuel COWLAM 52.74  0:43.18 7 12 46 5
10 37  Ben CHEESEMAN 53.26  0:42.76 9 12 45 8
11 77  Benjamin SPURGE 53.02  0:42.95 11 12 44 13
12 47  Owen HUNTER 52.7  0:43.21 10 12 43 15
13 72  Matt WARD 52.79  0:43.14 11 12 42 14
14 81  Joshua LOMAS 53.25  0:42.77 5 12 41 10
15 90  Max WALTON 52.83  0:43.11 4 12 40 16
16 76  Michael GIBBINS 53.71  0:42.40 7 12 39 11
17 29  Christopher WESEMAEL 51.77  0:43.99 12 12 38 18
18 65  Angus MAINLAND 51.55  0:44.18 4 12 37 17
25
 RACE 25 MINI MAX/JUNIOR TKM
1 43  David WRIGHT 51.91  0:43.87 10 12 55 1
2 97  Lewis BOWLES 51.88  0:43.90 11 12 53 2
3 96  Alan REES 51.95  0:43.84 11 12 52 3
4 54  Harry STURT 51.91  0:43.87 11 12 51 4
5 36  Ryan GRIFFITHS 50.92  0:44.72 10 12 50 7
6 86  Ben BLICK 51.08  0:44.58 12 12 49 8
7 33  Jack CONSTABLE 50.62  0:44.99 12 12 48 6
8 48  William DOWLING 50.79  0:44.84 8 12 47 9
9 24  Callum HARTRIDGE 50.26  0:45.31 10 12 46 11
10 78  Peter NEWMAN 51.41  0:44.30 12 12 55 13
11 61  Jodene NEWMAN 50.48  0:45.11 11 12 53 12
12 44  Sammy BOURLET 50.59  0:45.02 10 12 52 14
13 95  Leroy BROWN 48.35  0:47.10 11 11 45 10
 DNF 99  George WILSON 50.59  0:45.02 6 7 44 5
26
 RACE 26 125 MAX 
1 89  Michael KENT 54.77  0:41.58 6 12 55 1
2 17  Jonathan DRABBLE 54.84  0:41.53 6 12 53 12
3 32  Michael CHEEK 54.76  0:41.59 11 12 52 10
4 69  Scott SMART 54.3  0:41.94 6 12 51 5
5 31  Dean HALE 55.08  0:41.35 2 12 50 2
6 77  Jack DRINKALL 54.24  0:41.99 7 12 49 7
7 20  James KING 53.84  0:42.30 6 12 48 6
8 70  Adam LODGE 54.29  0:41.95 9 12 47 16
9 75  James DOWDING 54.29  0:41.95 8 12 46 11
10 40  Mark REDDING 53.58  0:42.50 9 12 45 4
11 16  Daniel WATSON 53.25  0:42.77 3 12 44 19
12 55  Michael LEAT 54.12  0:42.08 5 12 43 15
13 41  Chris LODGE 53.69  0:42.42 6 12 42 18
14 56  Tom KITE 53.64  0:42.46 2 12 41 3
 DNF 33  Ben COGGINS 0  0:00.00 0 0 38 9
36  Talor REAY 0  0:00.00 0 0 37 13
54  Jake STURT 53.84  0:42.30 2 11 40 14
72  Peter COLE 0  0:00.00 0 0 36 8
90  Andy YELLAND 53.41  0:42.64 3 7 39 17
27
 RACE 27  177 MAX & MASTERS 
1 18  Jamie DRABBLE 53.7  0:42.41 4 12 55 1
2 38  Michael PARSONS 53.75  0:42.37 5 12 53 3
3 16  Charlie WATSON     M 53.22  0:42.79 5 12 55 4
4 34  Peter THOMAS    M 53.31  0:42.72 4 12 53 5
5 44  Kieron WOOLGAR    M 53.48  0:42.58 5 12 52 9
6 77  Robert RODDY 52.88  0:43.07 2 12 52 7
7 73  Jim PLUNKETT   M 52.73  0:43.19 3 12 51 6
8 33  Matthew OKE 52.25  0:43.59 2 12 51 8
9 90  Graham MACKIE    M 52.78  0:43.15 4 12 50 15
10 59  Graham LODGE     M 52.35  0:43.50 5 12 49 11
11 55  Rob PRINCE     M 52.74  0:43.18 9 12 48 17
12 88  Rob SMITH 52.45  0:43.42 2 12 50 14
13 63  Nicholas WATERS     M 52.5  0:43.38 3 12 47 12
14 24  Aaron WEARN 52.22  0:43.61 9 12 49 13
15 65  Julian PERRY      M 51.94  0:43.85 8 12 46 18
16 40  Chris PARTRIDGE     M 50.21  0:45.36 5 12 45 20
 DNF 23  Nick BROKER 50.94  0:44.71 2 2 46 16
28  Daniel DREW 53.38  0:42.66 4 4 47 19
49  Steve PRATT 53.8  0:42.33 5 10 48 2
86  David KEEN     M 51.77  0:43.99 2 3 44 10
28
 RACE 28 SENIOR TKM
1 77  Stewart MORRIS 52.22  0:43.61 5 12 55 1
2 93  Joshua WATERS 52.04  0:43.76 5 12 53 4
3 42  Mark ARGENT 51.82  0:43.95 6 12 52 5
 DNF 21  Martin KIRBY 50.96  0:44.69 2 2 51 2
29
 RACE 29 ALL CADETS
1 22  George THOMSON 46.72  0:48.74 8 10 55 1
2 55  Jordan RICHARDS 46.79  0:48.67 8 10 55 3
3 27  James THOMPSON 46.16  0:49.34 3 10 53 5
4 85  Jason DUFFETT 46.04  0:49.46 2 10 53 4
5 59  Yukinori ISHII 46.05  0:49.45 3 10 52 2
6 46  Matteo ZANETTI 46.35  0:49.13 8 10 52 10
7 77  Adam WORLEY 45.59  0:49.95 5 10 51 8
8 25  Harry MAILER 45.46  0:50.10 6 10 50 12
9 28  Bradwyn JONES 45.38  0:50.18 7 10 51 9
10 97  Marcus BOYD 45.57  0:49.97 6 10 55 11
11 36  Jack BARBER 45.36  0:50.21 8 10 50 7
12 37  Elliot HARVEY 45.46  0:50.10 6 10 49 19
13 40  Thomas ALDERTON 45.42  0:50.14 6 10 49 14
14 88  Harry KENNEDY 45.29  0:50.28 6 10 48  
15 39  Daniel LAMPORT 45.26  0:50.32 7 10 47  
16 99  Todd KENNEDY 44.85  0:50.78 10 10 46 24
17 49  Harry KING 45.29  0:50.28 8 10 48 17
18 24  Jamie NOTT-BOWER 45.6  0:49.94 6 10 45 21
19 47  Samuel DOBBS 44.25  0:51.46 3 10 44 16
20 16  Luke FRANCIS 44.46  0:51.22 4 10 43 18
21 23  Robert HERRING 44.15  0:51.58 10 10 47 23
22 21  George SWEETMAN 44.79  0:50.84 7 10 46 15
23 34  Lauren HUGHES 43.98  0:51.78 4 10 45  
24 67  Joe PFIFFNER 43.76  0:52.04 3 10 53  
25 29  Matthew ROUND-GARRIDO 45.48  0:50.07 6 9 42 20
26 80  Lawrence BOYINGTON 45.47  0:50.09 6 9 52 13
27 33  Tommy DAVIES 45.46  0:50.10 6 9 44 22
30
 RACE 30 ALL GEARBOX
1 8  Kenton ASHFORTH 59.12  0:38.52 8 12 55 2
2 27  James BERIO 57.58  0:39.55 4 12 55 6
3 46  Ashley ASHFORTH 56.48  0:40.32 7 12 53 4
4 26  Steve BERIO 57.23  0:39.79 7 12 52 5
5 54  Alan HARDING 52.91  0:43.04 3 11 51 7
 DNF 39  Rob RANDALL 57.26  0:39.77 3 6 52 3
95  Gary ARLOTT 58.66  0:38.82 9 9 53 1
Grand Total