Race Results
Forest Edge KC - Club Championship
Round 1 - 6th March 2011


| Return to Race List | Show results for ALL races in this class |

Results for Race 19 All Cadets (Heat 4 All Cadets)
Pos Number Class Name Club Laps Time Behind Av MPH Best Time Best Lap Speed
1 97 C Thanassi BARNICOAT FEKC 7 5:49.46   45.62 48.56 6 46.90
2 30 C Max BIRD FEKC 7 5:49.79 0.33 45.57 48.60 6 46.86
3 72 C Luc OLIVER FEKC 7 5:54.33 4.87 44.99 49.69 6 45.83
4 24 C Harry MAILER CKC 7 5:56.76 7.30 44.68 49.41 4 46.09
5 40 CH Thomas ALDERTON FEKC 7 5:57.14 7.68 44.64 49.38 6 46.12
6 17 CH Nathan LUNNESS FEKC 7 5:57.83 8.37 44.55 50.46 7 45.13
7 27 C James THOMPSON FEKC 7 5:58.00 8.54 44.53 49.08 6 46.40
8 46 C Matteo ZANETTI FEKC 7 5:58.17 8.71 44.51 48.81 6 46.66
9 37 CH Elliot HARVEY FEKC 7 6:00.21 10.75 44.26 49.92 6 45.62
10 39 C Daniel LAMPORT FEKC 7 6:00.90 11.44 44.17 49.89 6 45.65
11 32 C Harry WARD SKRC 7 6:01.11 11.65 44.15 50.00 6 45.55
12 36 C Zak BOWEN FEKC 7 6:04.95 15.49 43.68 50.25 5 45.32
13 90 CH George ANDREWS FEKC 7 6:05.74 16.28 43.59 50.49 4 45.11
14 47 C Samuel DOBBS FEKC 7 6:06.19 16.73 43.53 51.01 7 44.65
15 19 C George HODGSON FEKC 7 6:08.69 19.23 43.24 49.63 5 45.89
16 42 C Oliver RICHARDSON FEKC 7 6:08.95 19.49 43.21 49.48 3 46.03
17 56 C Joshua PICKFORD CPKC 7 6:10.49 21.03 43.03 51.53 6 44.19
18 69 CH Jacob WARD   7 6:11.00 21.54 42.97 53.00 0 42.97
19 20 C Tom KNILL FEKC 7 6:17.16 27.70 42.27 49.86 3 45.68
20 34 CH Lauren HUGHES FEKC 7 6:18.90 29.44 42.07 52.49 4 43.39
21 75 CW Clayton RAVENSCROFT   7 6:21.16 31.70 41.82 51.46 4 44.25
22 68 CH Laura BLICK FEKC 7 6:22.34 32.88 41.69 53.19 3 42.82
23 62 C Olli CALDWELL fekc 7 6:27.88 38.42 41.10 53.91 7 42.24
24 81 CH Archie BARROW FEKC 7 6:35.90 46.44 40.27 54.06 7 42.13
25 51 CH Bethany ABBOTT TBC 7 6:36.91 47.45 40.16 54.61 4 41.70
26 66 CH Thomas HASTIE FEKC 6 5:52.18 1 Lap 38.80 54.92 4 41.47
27 26 C Ben HUNT CKC 6 5:59.46 1 Lap 38.01 56.62 4 40.22
DNF 99 C Todd KENNEDY FEKC 5 4:30.39   42.11 52.22 5 43.61